Braceville-Gardner Cemetery W – Z Surnames

Braceville-Gardner Cemetery (aka Augustine or Braceville Grove Cemetery) was established in 1882. It’s located on E. Division St & Braceville Rd Section 26, Braceville Township, Grundy County, Illinois.

Braceville-Gardner Cemetery W – Z Surnames

SurnameGiven NameBirthdateDeathdateInscriptionPhotoSection
WagonerDiane L HartAug 29, 1946_____876826
WagonerHarold W "Skip"July 28, 1946Feb 3, 2006876826
WakemanBertha19061925daughter6747; 674319
WakemanFlora18831959mother6746; 674319
WakemanFred NMay 26, 1887Apr 19, 1951IL PVT 2 CO Discharge DET WWI599916
WakemanJoan L MooreJune 14, 1933Apr 17, 20073750; 37521-2-3
WakemanLouis1956____son913327
WakemanLouis WSep 1, 1932_____3750; 37511-2-3
WakemanMargaret AJuly 11, 1929Nov 6, 2006616417
WakemanMary MDec 4, 1894Sep 23, 1971600016
WakemanRennieJune 11, 1907Sept 6, 19956744; 674319
WakemanRosemary19351972mother913327
WakemanWilliamNov 8, 1879Jan 24, 19736745; 674319
WakemanWilliam MMar 25, 1929July 19, 1989616417
WalkerAgnes187619657085; 707820
WalkerAlice Ann18771943mother572315
WalkerAndrew18691954599216
WalkerAnnaApr 2, 197538724
WalkerBernice A190919827079; 707820
WalkerClifford G190719857080; 707820
WalkerDonald LNov 19317083; 707820
WalkerEdward "Sam"Sep 20, 1923Jan 13, 198537211-2-3
WalkerEleanor19172003572615
WalkerFrankAug 1, 197338724
WalkerGenevieve EDec 28, 1925Sep 23, 200537211-2-3
WalkerJames19131989572615
WalkerJanet18431913501611
WalkerJean WalkerSept 16, 1844Nov 15, 192838814
WalkerJewel O1919197937391-2-3
WalkerJohn HApr 27, 1872Aug 27, 1955528412
WalkerJohn LambySept 16, 1840Sep 11, 19133879; 38804
WalkerJohn R187719637086; 707820
WalkerJohn W190019727082; 707820
WalkerLillias K19001982572515
WalkerMargaret190920077081; 707820
WalkerMarionMar 31, 1895Sept 1, 19306094; 609117
WalkerMary18791960599216
WalkerMaryMar 11, 1857Jan 30, 19356093; 609117
WalkerPhoebe ANov 4, 1878Aug 23, 1941528412
WalkerRobertJune 19, 1857Jan 1, 19276092; 609117
WalkerRobert JrApr 16, 1892Apr 11, 1969609117
WalkerRobert W191619267084; 707820
WalkerWilliam18751965father572315
WalkerWilliam19081930572415
WalkerWilliam A "Bill"June 3, 1888Jan 27, 195538824
WalkerWilliam M19081984married June 7, 194537391-2-3
WallaceArthur19081984785723
WallaceBelle18891958mother7854; 785623
WallaceJames19181990PFC US Army WWII4339; 43407
WallaceJanet19132002785723
WallaceMatthew18851959father7854; 785523
WallaceMildred1923____764122
WallaceOliverDec 12, 1916Jun 8, 1988PVT US Army7641; 764222
WallaceRobertFeb 6, 1910Nov 29, 1916son of Matthew & Belle6090; 609117
WallaceSylvia19241990married Oct 18, 194143397
WallinAlfredDec 6, 1858Oct 11, 19133835; 38364
WallinArthur18921960son38404
WallinChristina18671945mother38394
WallinEthelApr 4, 1899Aug 11, 1901dau of Mr & Mrs F38414
WallinFred C19031986son38374
WallinFritz18601933father38384
WalshElsie A1920198741957
WalshKenneth A "Murph"Nov 14, 1947Dec 21, 2002151-2-3
WalshKenneth LFeb 11, 1923Aug 26, 1999PVT US Army WWII41957
WalterLaurence Edward JrNov 21, 1966Mar 12, 199843797
WalterMartha A Thompson18901974483711
WalterWilliam M18821962married Jan 20, 1915483711
WaltonAnthonyDec 12, 1837Dec 10, 1916?born England526612
WaltonHannahJun 17, 1842Feb 22, 1889born England, wife of Anthony526612
WaltonLaura HSept 20, 1893Aug 7, 1896527012
WandsEH18361919695120
WandsEliza E18441925695020
WardAnna E18681898mother39675
WardEarl EdwardMay 31, ____May 29, 1968IL S1 USNR WWII730522
WarehamRuth Pagel18931945525912
WarnerBobby GOct 7, 1929Oct 11, 1986CPL US Army Korea755722
WarnerLaVonne E19331999755622
WarnerRon FJuly 9, 1967son755522
WarningArthurOct 28, 1895Dec 8, 1965IL PVT Co F 2 BN REPL TNG GEN WWI803923
WarrenSarah A18721928573515
WartmannAgnes Hansine LarsenSept 5, 1896Feb 18, 1957821523
WartmannKarl OttoOct 30, 1895Dec 7, 1988821523
WashburnHannah Lwife of WP555314
Washburne925427
WastierBetty V19312004dau738922
WastierEthel M18991977mother738922
WastierRoy M18911974Veteran WWI; father738922
WasylikBetty AnnApr 5, 1928July 28, 2002mom43677
WatersG Vernon190519927068; 706620
WatersMartha R19071978913227
WatersRay A19071993913227
WatersSusan18821927mother7067; 706620
WatkinsAnnFeb 17, 1837Feb 11, 1909mother638118
WatkinsDavidJune 15, 1837Nov 13, 1913father638118
WatkinsMary M LyonsFeb 20, 1895Nov 21, 1965mother38624
Watson698920
WatsonAlan RayAug 1, 1944Mar 19, 200035201-2-3
WatsonAlbert Wayne1941196638654
WatsonAngela N19161984794323
WatsonAnn PJune 28, 1841Apr 13, 1903mother485411
WatsonCarl NDec 26, 1935Sep 27, 200134651-2-3
WatsonCharles HMay 26, 1840Jan 6, 1891father485511
WatsonCharles18631919father6994; 698920
WatsonClyde E19072000858325
WatsonCordie M19111991married Sept 1, 1928858325
WatsonDorothy MMay 16, 1943Apr 6, 200745149
WatsonGeorge191619888468; 846724
WatsonIrene K1921____8469; 846724
WatsonIsabelleMay 2, 1903aged 40 years; wife of J794223
WatsonJames P19591995married Jan 27, 197842637
WatsonJane A18621932wife of Chas; mother6993; 698920
WatsonJerrald F Sr19441986father816323
WatsonJohn1858___3794223
WatsonJoseph Sr19101978794323
WatsonLavina18881918794223
WatsonMark AlanDec 7, 1970Apr 24, 197145129
WatsonPatricia A1941____mother893126
WatsonRobert M19391968father893126
WatsonRoger WayneOct 9, 1962Nov 29, 199837271-2-3
WatsonSusanMay 26, 1869Nov 19, 1945609717
WatsonThomas L191319868471; 846724
WatsonViola M191520078470; 846724
WatsonWanda J1962____42637
WatsonWanda June1943200838654
WatsonWilson WayneMar 13, 1961Mar 18, 199337261-2-3
WattersBlanche M19061981867125
WattersHarry SJul 14, 1914Aug 5, 1982PVT US Army WWII736222
WattersHenry D Sr19081996590616
WattersJames F18991989867125
WattersSylvia Emanuelson19181998590716
WebbElizabeth1866194239134
WebbHeber1865194939124
WeberLaurence B1899198141566
WeberMildred V1903197941566
WebsterClifford H18961978798123
WebsterRose19001971798123
WederLa Verne EDec 28, 1909Dec 23, 198941556
WeeksBruce W19451975910627
WeeksShirley Rose19441971910627
WegandBernice Waters19141961740422
WeidlingAlice G18961981584215
WeidlingHenry18971975SEA2 US Navy WWI584315
WeidnerLeonora A19281975671119
WeidnerRaymond AJan 3, 1921May 16, 1989TEC5 US Army WWII671219
WeilerRebecca JMar 7, 1872wife of C549213
WeiseAntonia18611950mother872226
WelchAnita Jo194620064466; 44648
WelchDorothy K1925____821123
WelchJohn E19261978821123
Weldon8265; 826423
WeldonTirza Bartlett18191901wife of WH523712
WendelJohnOct 2, 1880Dec 31, 1904790523
WendellFrederick18801951father7290; 729122
WendellGemmaFeb 21, 1914May 23, 19783644; 36451-2-3
WendellHenry F19111985903426
WendellJamesApr 28, 1913_____3644; 36451-2-3
WendellJennie18881962mother7292; 729022
WendellMary H19151970903426
WepprechtJ Gregory1955797123
WescottErwin JAug 15, 1879son of JW & HM, aged 22 ys 5 ms 12 ds547213
WescottRJFeb 18, 1879Jan 20, 1918547313
WestLynn E1948199242827
WharrieAnna StoehrJan 22, 1894_____wife of John6651; 664619
WharrieBaby BoyDec 11, 1950589716
WharrieDavidJune 21, 1860Apr 25, 1931father6647; 664619
WharrieDavid E19201984589616
WharrieDavid ScottMar 8, 1954589716
WharrieDonald E19381981805623
WharrieE Grace19121995805523
WharrieElizabethMay 4, 1865Jan 30, 1925mother6648; 664619
WharrieJanice V1920____5894; 589516
WharrieJean18551932501011
WharrieJessieJan 16, 1891Mar 19, 19746650; 664619
WharrieJessie VHMar 2, 1884Oct 16, 1911wife of Samuel501211
WharrieJohnJune 18, 1873Dec 19, 18945015; 501411
WharrieJohn D18971984589916
WharrieLola B18991982590016
WharrieMark Alan19592008805723
WharrieMary A18901981809023
WharrieMilton G1926____590216
WharriePatricia P19291977590116
WharrieRebecca LeaSept 4, 1946589716
WharrieRobertMay 23, 1888aged 11 mos5013; 501411
WharrieRobert18581922501111
WharrieRobert W19072000805523
WharrieSamuel E18851966809023
WharrieThomas18351914501711
WharrieThos5013; 501411
WheatleyFlora18521935480111
WheatleyFred S18771956480211
WheatleyJohn18511925480011
WheatleyMargaret C18781958480311
Wheeler1975____36231-2-3
WheelerBenjamin18471889499411
WheelerElizabeth18481918499411
WheelerElma A187019606933; 693220
WheelerFrederick F186119426933; 693220
WheelerGeorge E19071988husband608417
WheelerJohnathon1995199541476
WheelerMildred G19091995wife608317
WheelerRobert1976198236221-2-3
WheelerRose18751891499411
WhiteAdelma AAug 29, 1833Nov 24, 1898wife of Albert C, mother4101; 40986
WhiteAlbert CAug 28, 1827Sept 18, 1858father4100; 40986
WhiteAnne18911979798923
WhiteDoris EJan 7, 1930_____786323
WhiteHarold EDec 28, 1921May 13, 2007married May 18, 1952786323
WhiteMargaret H19011949588116
WhiteWalter E18771964798923
WhitmanKathryn JJun 20, 1925Dec 26, 1992578315
WhitmoreBenjamin FSept 12, 1841Apr 18, 1917658919
WhitmoreMatilda ShellyJuly 28, 1844July 17, 1920wife of Benjamin F658919
WhitmoreS AmeliaJuly 20, 1882wife of WD544813
WhitmoreWilliam DSep 11, 1905aged 72 y 4 m 9 d544913
WiborgCraig F19621998son, husband, daddy524012
WiborgLaVelleJune 28, 1938_____524212
WiborgMark Alan19601960524112
WiborgRoy AApr 10, 1932Jan 23, 2003524212
WieczorekBonnieFeb 13,1 961_____777223
WieczorekPaulDec 13, 1959June 19, 2003married Aug 29, 1981777223
WigginsTimothy CarlFeb 28, 1961Oct 28, 199543617
WightG Ernest19151971728822
WightM June1925____728822
WightR William18881950728922
WilhoytCharlotte L19061995807723
WilhoytDonald J19121962841524
WilhoytJames B19011975father807823
WilhoytMargaret B19281959808423
WilhoytMargaret O1877195445809
WilhoytNewton W1875193045809
WilkenCharlotte1879197645159
WilkenRudolph1896196845169
WilkerAdam HApr 14, 1828Oct 10, 18995444; 544313
WilkerAugusta M18661946mother816423
WilkerHenry R185919196036; 603517
WilkerHenry R Jr189519546042; 603517
WilkerJohn P18641913father816423
WilkerLois189519636041; 603517
WilkerMinnie186519466037; 603517
WilkerPhoebe189219786040; 603517
WilkerWalter18931928father816823
WilkerWilliam CJuly 27, 1860Aug 12, 1886544513
WilkersonAlida Barbara19192004929027
WilkersonJoseph C19212001929027
WilkesDavid J1856192244729
WilkesMary A1869195144729
WilkingArlene MMay 12, 1925Jan 14, 2001757422
WilkingDale WApr 19, 1926Feb 21, 1999married Feb 15, 1947757422
WilksEdgar L1888197244739
WilksEthel R1900199944739
Willhoit42897
WilliamsAlfred EAug 13, 1882Mar 14, 1959773123
WilliamsAnnOct 3, 1827May 14, 1912wife of Joseph7720; 772223
WilliamsArthur J18951917658719
WilliamsCarol A1939____41837
WilliamsClema19031924wife of WH703220
WilliamsEarl C18911974658819
WilliamsEdmond JNov 10, 1833Oct 30, 19053937; 39365
WilliamsEmeral19242005married 194534901-2-3
WilliamsFrank E18851952658719
WilliamsFrank M1938200841837
WilliamsGeorgeMar 3, 1893Sept 9, 1905son of T & K7729; 773023
WilliamsGeorge H1859193639405
WilliamsGuy S18901973658619
WilliamsIrene M18941979658819
WilliamsJohn BMar 18, 1837Dec 2, 1902539812
WilliamsJohn BJan 16, 1892aged 28? yrs 8 mos, child of EJ & M39385
WilliamsJohn H18631939father534512
WilliamsJohn H19241944Fireman 1st Class USS Reid, Lost at Sea7029; 702820
WilliamsJosephAug 28, 1828Aug 22 19057720; 772123
WilliamsJulia E18941983658619
WilliamsLaverne1928200734901-2-3
WilliamsLillie LNov 27, 1891aged 17 yrs 6 mos, child of EJ & M39385
WilliamsKatherineApr 30, 1861Sept 21, 19497729; 773023
WilliamsKatherine18621934wife of George H39415
WilliamsMarguerite B19061996893226
WilliamsMartha B19011980daughter39425
WilliamsMary Ann18701945mother534512
WilliamsMary JMarch 4, 1836Mar 12, 1900wife of Edmond J3937; 39365
WilliamsMiltonApr 18 1905May 16, 1905775023
WilliamsThomasNov 14, 1856Sept 19, 19067729; 773023
WilliamsThomas A1962198541837
WilliamsThomas E18921968893226
WilliamsWilliam H18881960703120
WilliamsonAnna189519747858; 786023
WilliamsonClarence ASept 24, 1905son of W & H6700; 669719
WilliamsonGeorge Sr18841951father38284
WilliamsonHarrietOct 7, 1862Nov 6, 1920wife of Wm; mother6699; 669719
WilliamsonLionel (Snagger)191619863591; 35931-2-3
WilliamsonLionel WJan 31, 1916Jun 17, 198_PFC US Army WWII36081-2-3
WilliamsonMary19202004married Sept 9, 19393591; 35921-2-3
WilliamsonMary E18851946mother38284
WilliamsonWilliam189019837858; 785923
WilliamsonWilliamSept 22, 1862Nov 29, 1947father6698; 669719
WillisAnn V19211970mother597516
WillisDaniel JrFeb 4, 1968Jan 1, 1986son of Daniel & Beverly41877
WillisElmer H19181945IL LT COL 343 AAF Fighter GP WWII, son596716
WillisEverette1910195438004
WillisGeorge WSept 1904June 1989921027
WillisHarry G Jr19491999597316
WillisHarry G Sr19241994father597416
WillisHarry J18921977father5964; 596516
WillisIva MJune 1900May 1993921027
WillisJean1941____44527
WillisJohn18541933772823
WillisKeith19631988son44547
WillisKevin EAug 16, 1961July 17, 1993PR1 US Navy44537
WillisMary E18971979mother5964; 596616
WillisR A1937____44527
WillisRita M1950____married July 8, 1972597316
WillisSarah18541937wife of John772823
WillsAgnes1896192038914
WillsAlice GMar 26, 1922_____3527; 35281-2-3
WillsArdieNov 7,1 920Feb 14, 2006dad491-2-3
WillsCatherine MSep 7, 1922July 5, 1992wife, mom43007
WillsDorothy AOct 11, 1928Oct 24, 200134581-2-3
WillsEarl F188719527419; 741822
WillsElmer DDec 21, 1917Jan 8, 2000married May 17, 19413527; 35281-2-3
WillsEthel A18__19958206; 820723
WillsHelen1903197538914
WillsJames1892197438914
WillsJean M188819867419; 741822
WillsJesseNov 1, 1894Apr 20, 1979PVT US Army WWI8820; 882126
WillsJohn O189719708206; 820723
WillsJohn WendallSept 18, 1931May 10, 1957IL SGT HQ & HQ DET 47 ENGR BN8206; 820823
WillsJoseph M "Joe-Joe"1980198336101-2-3
WillsKeith AApr 7, 1960_____son, brother43007
WillsKenneth LNov _, 1928Apr 25, 1995married Apr 8, 19514271; 42727
WillsLa Vada R19281975mother928627
WillsLeonard MAug 6, 1923_____married Oct 10, 194834581-2-3
WillsMargaret J1931____42717
WillsMelvin D19292006father928627
WillsNettie19001975882026
WillsRobert A19451977grandson742022
WillsRobert E19152000742122
WillsRoy JAug 28, 1918Dec 24, 2001husband, dad43007
WillsSnookieFeb 9, 1922Nov 3, 2001mom491-2-3
Wilson8133; 813223
WilsonAlbertDec 18, 1918Aug 27, 1960IL SGT Co C 850 SIG SVC BN WWII616917
WilsonAlbert L18901965617117
WilsonAnna C18921974mother7435; 743722
WilsonArchibald C18861958687321
WilsonArla1924____44447
WilsonBeatrice L19141922dau of E & E6704; 670119
WilsonCarl "Whitey"19351973920927
WilsonEdward188819606702; 670119
WilsonElizabeth188919746702; 670119
WilsonEric WMar 21, 1974Aug 30, 1990son44077
WilsonGeorge18801935father577015
WilsonGeorge "Hoppe"19201996married Apr 30, 194444447
WilsonGrace E18781947713920
WilsonGrace Thornton18831932634818
WilsonIna S19151996wife7435; 743922
WilsonJames S18951954father7435; 743622
WilsonJanet E1941____920927
WilsonJean18611899mother39445
WilsonJennie Upshaw?Mar 14, 1899aged 37 yrs 4 ms 29 ds, wife of William3947; 39465
WilsonJohn18541927613017
WilsonJohn18831963898026
WilsonJoseph521412
WilsonKathryn W19181922dau of E & E6703; 670119
WilsonLena C Cornale18921979mother577015
WilsonLlewellyn J19151997husband7435; 743822
WilsonLola M19191997909327
WilsonLottie B18801956626517
WilsonMarie L1916200036981-2-3
WilsonMary18561920613117
WilsonMary18541932wife of Robert492011
WilsonMary A18841969687321
WilsonRobertson of Mrs E Wilson521512
WilsonRobert18551932492011
WilsonRobert19111977married Apr 17, 193736981-2-3
WilsonRobert MOct 25, 1888July 20, 1955IL PFC 7 CO Coast Artillery WWI797623
WilsonRonald AAug 19, 1944PFC, age 19, died in France687121
WilsonSarah Ella18921981617017
WilsonMar 4, 1887Dec 17, 1895521612
WillsVictoria A19172003742122
WilsonWescottson of Mrs E Wilson521412
WilsonWilliam1853Aug _, 1908aged 55 yrs, father3943; 39485
WilsonWilliam18931928492111
WilsonWilliamMar 31, 1893July 29, 1914489411
WilsonWilliam19131997909327
WilsonWilliam Mson of Mrs E Wilson521512
WilsonWmCo F 3 ILL INF SP AM War498511
WimpyRobert TSep 9, 1909Jan 21, 1979US Army WWII37411-2-3
WinbornAlfred L Sr19281981dad880226
WinbornAlfred Lewis JrAug 14, 1949Feb 23, 1970880426
WinbornLuther SrJune 28, 1950Apr 29, 2005880326
WinbornMary M1927____mom880226
WinchellBessie E19122001823423
WinchellDaniel J Jr "DJ"June 21, 1990June 27, 1990737222
WinchellRobert L19101960823423
WinklerFrank1876____491911
WinklerOlympia18911958491911
WirtzEthel18891971mother508411
WirtzJoseph18891976father508411
WiseEva M19021985586015
WiseLester G19041963586015
WiseMary Jane19511987737522
WiseTom1946____737522
WisneskiAnna1878196339215
WisneskiJoanna1912200539225
WisneskiJoseph1877194139215
WolfShirley M1935198843957
WolfeCatherine MNov 2, 1920Apr 30, 19974213; 42157
WolfeWood EAug 31, 1921Oct 28, 19924213; 42147
WolterAnna Thiry18431937652819
WolterJohn A18411883652719
Wolter-Thiry652619
WoodGeorgeFeb 17, 1840_____529812
WoodMaryJuly 2, 1851Dec 26, 1916529712
Woodland9193; 919227
WoodlandBetsey18401907wife of James6863; 686521
WoodlandEsther18601945wife686821
WoodlandGeorge18501945husband686721
WoodlandJames183719066863; 686421
WoodlandWalter18601933brother686621
WoodwardLetah18621922mother7134; 713220
WoodwardR Herbert18591938father7133; 713220
WoolcockCharles186619305183; 518112
WoolcockMargaretFeb 13, 1871June 18, 1895wife of Chas5182; 518112
WoolridgeJohn LOct 25, 1954Mar 19, 1982SSGT US Air Force3514; 35151-2-3
WozniakDavid AndrewFeb 9, 1955May 12, 200834631-2-3
WozniakJulia M19182005sister, aunt411-2-3
WrenEsther M18981980886226
WrenWilson Jr18911963886226
WrightAlice MJuly 12, 1902?dau of Geo & LO38614
WrightArthur E Jr191919395382; 538112
WrightArthur E Sr187819455386; 538112
WrightBeryle188919825387; 538112
WrightCharles E187119347180; 717920
WrightCharles G192120085385; 538112
WrightDorothy19421955dau of Mildred & LeRoy875826
WrightEliJan 4, 1846Oct 7, 19013858; 38604
WrightEmelineJan 25, 1843Jan 6, 19133858; 38594
WrightLaura L187219457180; 717920
WrightMargaret K Kaiser192120055384; 538112
WrightRobert LMay 14, 1947Jan 8, 1968IL PFC Co B 39 INF DIV Vietnam PH875726
WrightSarah C184919157181; 717920
WrightS Gilbert184919127181; 717920
WunchTracy LOct 30, 1973Nov 21, 1973921127
WyattMargaret18601918648118
WyattSamuel18441918648118
YancaskasBenjamin BApril 11, 1915Nov 10, 1965IL PVT Co C 1 Engineers WWII PH744522
YancaskasEva18921979married Jan 31, 1914744422
YancaskasJoseph18941975744422
YatesAlex7125; 712220
YatesFather7123; 712220
YatesJohn18731919612817
YatesJennie18791957612917
YatesMother7124; 712220
YatesWalter7126; 712220
YatesWarren W19011958706920
YdeOtto ES18831950father38044
YedlickaAnthony DSep 9, 1930Oct 19, 2003son41406
YedlickaAnton J18961967father41396
YedlickaDonald L19421968son569015
YedlickaFrances19051952mother569215
YedlickaLouis19041969father569115
YedlickaSara18961948mother41386
YenerichLoretta MJuly 20, 1929_____815023
YenerichPhilip JamesMar 23, 1922June 8, 1999815023
YoderA Dorothy19031994832323
YoderFrank LSep 16, 1887Mar 12, 1980SGT US Army WWI8323; 832423
YoderLester CAug 29, 1930Oct 25, 1976CPL US Army Korea; dad8325; 832623
YomoskoJohnJune 12, 1916aged 46 yrs6224; 622317
Young___ ElizabethDec 1, 1895Feb 5, 1896dau of B & EH521312
YoungElizabeth W Connell18781928mother634318
YoungGenevieve18901978818623
YoungGeorge18891968818623
YoungGeorge OJan 18, 1845Feb 18, 19187732; 773323
YoungHattie OMay 14, 1847Feb 20, 19187732; 773323
YoungHugh GAug 14, 1866Apr 8, 1956595816
YoungJames A189519452nd LT, son595916
YoungLillias KJune 5, 1868Jan 7, 1937595816
YoungMarthaJune 10, 188_aged 70 years546013
YouskevtchJoseph A SrAug 24, 1936June 7, 1987?4352; 43537
YouskevtchSharon LDec 15, 1935_____4352; 43537
ZaccariaDonnaNov 18, 1951_____mother44587
ZaccariaIda E1918____photo7
ZaccariaPaul "Babe"1916198644027
ZaccarioCoe?Apr 1, 1913Dec 26, 1917466210
ZambonJames18961968husband9019; 901726
ZambonJudith19131983wife9018; 901726
ZannierAnna18781972wife647418
ZannierDavid18661934husband6472; 647318
ZelinkoAndrew J19091991763622
ZelinkoDorothy M19122000763622
ZelinkoLouise19271972married Mar 31, 1951; mother927527
ZelinkoMyron J1927____father927527
ZelinkoPatricia A1941____763722
ZelinkoRichard J1940____married Feb 27, 1960763722
ZelisMadelynn DMar 23, 1910Sep 6, 198937241-2-3
ZerboglioAngelina18821972mother8419; 841824
ZerboglioAnton ASep 7, 1911Jul 6, 1988AMM3 US Navy WWII8421; 842624
ZerboglioBessie H1909198235601-2-3
ZerboglioElizabeth L1939____35601-2-3
ZerboglioErma E191719858422; 841824
ZerboglioEvelyn VFeb 10, 1921July 7, 200635621-2-3
ZerboglioJohn D18771961father8420; 841824
ZerboglioJohn JDec 8, 1919Aug 18, 198435621-2-3
ZerboglioPeter P1908199135601-2-3
Zion?MaryOct 26, 1910Nov 3, 1910461810
ZoernerEsther Fenn1900199037904
ZoggAdeline J19151982741122
ZotterAnne M19091994daughter837824
ZotterKatherine1884196_mother837824
Submitted by Mark Hahn August 2008.

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *